Mannschaft | Pkt | S | Gesamt | Heim | Auswärts | Mi | S | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | U | N | Tg | Te | S | U | N | Tg | Te | S | U | N | Tg | Te | ||||||
1 | Anaune | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Lavis | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
3 | Bassa Anaunia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
3 | Predaia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Alta Anaunia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | La Rovere | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Bassa Val di Sole | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 |
6 | Calisio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Valpejo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 |
10 | Povo Scania | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
11 | Spormaggiore | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -1 | 0 |
11 | Molveno | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 |
13 | Dolasiana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
13 | Dimaro Folgarida | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Mantova | 79 | 37 |
Padova | 74 | 37 |
Lanerossi Vicenza | 68 | 37 |
Triestina | 64 | 37 |
Atalanta U23 | 58 | 37 |
Legnago Salus | 55 | 37 |
Giana Erminio | 53 | 37 |
Pro Vercelli | 50 | 37 |
Lumezzane | 50 | 37 |
Trento | 48 | 37 |
Virtus Verona | 47 | 37 |
Pro Patria | 46 | 37 |
Albinoleffe | 45 | 37 |
Renate | 45 | 37 |
Arzignano Valchiampo | 43 | 37 |
Pergolettese | 42 | 37 |
Novara | 40 | 37 |
Fiorenzuola | 38 | 37 |
Pro Sesto | 32 | 37 |
Alessandria | 22 | 37 |