Campionati

italiano deutsch english

Stagione 2016-2017 Arbitri

NomeLocalitàPartite
AliMerano2
ALESSIO AngiolariOstia Lido1
ZIHADUL AzamArco Riva9
Bamba ThiouneMerano4
MARCO BarontiPistoia1
DAVIDE BarozziRovereto3
ARIANNA BazzoBolzano2
SAMUELE BeniniArco Riva1
ANDREA BerettaMonza1
DEBORAH BianchiPrato1
MARCELLO BiancoMerano1
DANIELE BindiBolzano1
FRANCO BindiBolzano2
FRANCO BindiBolzano2
ALAIN BontadiTrento9
ANDREA BordinBassano del Grappa1
RAIMONDO BorrielloArezzo1
FABIAN BrognatiFerrara1
ERMAL BullariBrescia1
ALBERTO CaciottiAlbano Laziale1
ALESSANDRO CalefatiSaronno1
DANIELE CannataFaenza1
ALESSIO CaporaleAbbiategrasso1
LORENZO CarpentariTrento10
GIOVANNI CassataBolzano5
ANDREA CastagnoliReggio Emilia1
ANDREA CeolMerano4
MATTIA ChemottiArco/Riva3
MIRKO GIUSEPPE CimmarustiNovara1
MIRKO ClausTrento5
MEDI DanajArco Riva3
GEREMIA VINCENZO De CapuaNola1
MARK De GiuseppeMerano1
DAVIDE Di MuroBolzano15
SIMONE Di RenzoBolzano14
FRANCESCO FabelloTrento11
DAVIDE FeraGallarate2
GIACOMO FrisancoTrento3
ANDREA FurlanSan Donà di Piave1
GABRIELE GandolfoBra1
MICHELE GattiRovereto3
GuerrieriBolzano6
SABRI IsmailRovereto2
MATTHIAS KoflerBolzano9
PETRA KoflerBolzano14
KovacevicArco/Riva1
DAVID KovacevicArco Riva9
OMAR MahiliArco Riva12
GIUSEPPE MansuetoVerona1
LUCA NOÈ MarsegliaMilano1
SALVATORE MeliBolzano6
GABRIELE MeryBolzano2
MilanBolzano8
GIANLUCA MoserTrento1
SIMONE MoserTrento1
SIMONE MoserTrento8
MARCO NascaTrento1
ANTONIO NisiTrento2
EDOARDO PapaleTorino1
OMAR SILVIO PederzolliArco Riva3
DIEGO PelosoNichelino1
DENISE PerenzoniRovereto1
GIANLUCA PeronBolzano1
VALERIO PezzopaneL'Aquila1
NICOLÒ PiccoliRovereto8
MANUEL PiccoloBolzano7
MATTEO PierobonCastelfranco Veneto1
ERNESTO PinchettiSesto San Giovanni1
NICOLA PisettaTrento2
STEFANO PlotegherTrento4
DAVIDE PotrichRovereto6
ALESSANDRO RamanziniTrento7
ALESSANDRO RamanziniVerona1
GABRIELE RestaldoIvrea1
CARLO RinaldiBassano del Grappa1
PIERPAOLO SalvatiSulmona1
MAXIM SanduTrento8
DAVIDE SantarossaPordenone1
LORENZO SantiniArco-Riva2
PIETRO SartoriRovereto5
FRANCESCO DAVIDE SavocaMerano9
DANIELE SbardellaBelluno1
LAURA SbernaBolzano9
DANIELE ScagliaArco-Riva1
ROBERTO ScardinoTrento4
MARCO SchimdRovereto3
MARCO SchmidRovereto9
BOGDAN SfiraPordenone1
DAVIDE SimoniniGallarate1
DALJIT SinghMacerata1
DAVIDE TambosiArco-Riva12
LEONARDO TesiLucca1
ToniniBolzano2
TrapinBolzano4
MARIA TERESA TravascioMoliterno1
DANIELE UgoliniTrento8
WILLIAM VillaRimini1
ANDREA ZanottiRimini1
© www.sportrentino.it - strumenti per i siti sportivi - pagina creata in 0,047 sec.

Inserire almeno 4 caratteri