Campionati

italiano deutsch english

Stagione 2012-2013 Arbitri

NomeLocalitàPartite
MARCO AcamporaSchio1
ROBERTO AgnolinCastelfranco Veneto2
GIANLUCA AndreolettiBergamo2
DANIELE AngeliTrento4
DANIELE AngeliTrento17
MASSIMO AngeliBolzano5
LUCA AzzolinSchio3
ENRICO BarbanVicenza2
PAOLO BarberaRovereto13
GIANLUCA BarbieroVicenza1
DAVIDE BarozziRovereto21
ABDELFATTAH BbaichVerona1
BellorioVerona1
DIMITRI BellorioVerona1
BellutiTrento1
STEFANO BelluttiTrento16
FEDERICO BergamoTrento1
LUCA BernardiTrento3
GRAZIANO BertiArco Riva7
TOMMASO BettaBolzano12
DANIELE BindiBolzano1
DANIELE BindiBolzano1
FRANCO BindiBolzano1
FRANCO BindiBolzano3
MARCO BodiniVerona2
PAOLO BonaldoBassano del Grappa2
LUCA BonizzatoVerona2
ALAIN BontadiTrento15
ANDREA BordinBassano del Grappa2
DENISE BorgoSchio2
BossinBelluno1
FLAVIO BraghiniBolzano2
JACOPO BrazzaleSchio3
SEBASTIANO BrizziVerona1
VITO CalabreseBolzano1
STEFANO CampagnoloBassano del Grappa2
ANDREA CanazzaSchio1
GIACOMO CanovaVicenza1
CapovillaVerona1
GIOVANNI CassataBolzano2
PAOLO CassataBolzano2
CastagnaVerona1
FILIPPI PIO CastagnaBelluno1
ANDREA CebotarVerona2
MARCO CecchinBassano del Grappa3
SANDRO CenedaConegliano1
PIERLUIGI CennamoTrento2
MATTIA CeolinPotogruaro1
VITO CernigliaroVerona1
FRANCESCA CheminBassano del Grappa2
ChemottiArco/Riva1
MATTIA ChemottiArco/Riva19
FABRIZIO ChiniTrento21
GIOVANNI CipollaLegnano1
MIRKO ClausTrento12
CodernoBelluno1
DANILO CoppolaTrento9
RICCARDO CorradiniRovereto6
FERIT DalipovskiBassano del Grappa2
LUCA Dalla CostaBassano del Grappa1
MATTEO DallapiccolaTrento21
ADRILON DaulleBelluno1
EMILIANO De CassanBolzano12
DARIO De CristofaroRovereto1
DARIO De CristofaroTrento4
GIULIO De LucaPadova1
DecristofaroRovereto1
AMINE ErrarzouriBassano del Grappa1
MIRKO EsattiVicenza2
EsuBelluno1
AMINE EzzarzouriBassano del Grappa1
FRANCESCO FabelloTrento13
DAVIDE FaresinVicenza2
RAFFAELE FerranteSchio1
FerrariRovereto2
MAICOL FerrariRovereto5
PAOLO FioreseBassano del Grappa1
DANIELE ForoniRovereto4
GIACOMO FrisancoTrento20
JACOPO FumagalliCremona1
GIUSEPPE FumaiBolzano4
PAOLO FusiLecco1
ANDREA LORIS GalvaninVicenza3
SILVIA GasperottiRovereto11
GentileSeregno1
LUCA GiganteBolzano12
FILIPPO GiglioliForlì2
MICHELE GiordanoNovara1
DIBBO GomesArco Riva5
ALESSANDRO GottoliVerona4
ANDREA GuadagniniCastelfranco Veneto1
OLIVER GunschBolzano2
ROBERT KnollMerano9
MATTHIAS KoflerBolzano2
KumaraVerona1
SAJMIR KumaraVerona1
LasbernaBolzano1
PIETRO LattanziMilano1
STIVENS LejmoniVicenza3
RICCARDO LinguanottoConegliano1
RICCARDO LinguanottoConegliano1
FRANCESCO LipizerVerona1
FERDINANDO LongobardiSchio3
ANDREA LorenzTrento1
PAOLO LoveceTrento9
LovisonBassano1
TOMMASO MainoSchio2
SEBASTIANO ManfriniTrento5
GIUSEPPE MansuetoVerona1
MANUEL MaraschinSchio1
MANUEL MaraschinSchio3
NICOLÒ MarchesiniVerona2
ALBERTO MartellozzoCastelfranco Veneto1
YURI MazzucchiTrento3
SALVATORE MeliBolzano4
GABRIELE MeryBolzano7
MezzarobbaConegliano Veneto1
THOMAS MiniuttiManiago1
ModicaLecco1
STEFANO MollaceTrento16
NICOLÒ MonettiMestre1
NICOLA MonteBolzano5
FRANCESCO MorettoBelluno1
MARCO MorisiBolzano4
MoserTrento3
DAVIDE MoserTrento3
SIMONE MoserTrento13
MARCO NascaTrento18
MANUEL NicettoVicenza1
OlivaTrento1
LUCA OlivaTrento5
ARMANDO OngaratoCastelfranco Veneto2
ALESSANDRO PadovaniRovereto15
ALESSANDRO PadovaniRovereto5
FRANCESCO PalumboTorre Annunziata1
MATTEO PaolazziTrento13
DAVIDE PederzolliTrento1
DANIELE PerenzoniRovereto20
ENRICO PererBelluno1
ALESSANDRO PerinSchio3
MARCO PeronCastelfranco Veneto1
PiccoliRovereto2
NICOLÒ PiccoliRovereto19
NICOLA PisettaTrento20
STEFANO PlotegherTrento17
LAURA PonsoBassano del Grappa2
PontaltiScorzè1
ALFIO PreviteraBolzano2
ENRICO PriorVerona3
MATTIA PullerVicenza2
ALESSANDRO RamanziniVerona2
CARLO RinaldiBassano del Grappa1
RizziTrento1
SIMONE RizzuniBelluno2
MARCO RodozVerona3
RosàArco-Riva7
PAOLO RosàArco/Riva9
PAOLO RosàArco/Riva3
DANIELE SabbadinPadova1
NICOLA SantiVerona1
FRANCESCO DAVIDE SavocaMerano2
DANIELE SbardellaBelluno1
LAURA SbernaBolzano1
ScalconVicenza1
ANDREA ScalconVicenza3
ANNA ScapoloPadova1
ALESSANDRO ScifoTrento25
FRANCESCO ScifoTrento16
GERHARD SeferiBolzano1
NICOLÒ SeratoCastelfranco Veneto1
ROMEO SpadacciniTrento14
SILVIO SquizzatoCastelfranco Veneto1
DENIS StefaniArco/Riva15
ANDREA StevaninChioggia1
PETAR SuboticVerona1
PRTER SuboticVerona1
ALESSANDRO TabarelliTrento9
GENCI TallabaciTrento8
DAVIDE TambosiArco-Riva9
JOHANNES TappainerMerano2
JOHANNES TappeinerMerano3
MASSIMO TedodiTrento1
ALESSANDRO TedoldiTrento3
MASSIMO TedoldiTrento1
ANDREA TerribileBassano del Grappa2
GEREMIA TessitoreBelluno1
GIANLUCA TonioloSchio3
CLAUDIO TrapaniMerano12
JOHNNIE TrigonisVicenza1
GUGLIELMO TubertiniBologna1
LAVAL ValletVerona1
MICHELE VescoviRovereto10
SIMONE VignagaVicenza1
MARCO VincoVerona4
DIEGO ZandonàVerona1
GIANLUCA ZanellaBolzano2
RICCARDO ZanellaSchio3
GIANLUCA ZanolliTrento16
STEFANO ZevianiLegnago1
© www.sportrentino.it - strumenti per i siti sportivi - pagina creata in 0,047 sec.

Inserire almeno 4 caratteri