calcio.sportrentino.it
SporTrentino.it

Round matches

italiano deutsch english

Table

TeamPtsMPTotalHomeAwayEaC
WDLGfGaWDLGfGaWDLGfGa
1Virtus Rovere1665102154001411107420
2Azzurra166510175300822109340
3Vallagarina11732210112107311238-20
4Mezzocorona10531195110402015510
5Union Trento Fut.1063121262118410142-40
6Alpe Cimbra972329101206511235-40
7Virtus Trento76213491021411135-50
8Bolghera6520310101017410236-30
9Leno471157140133710247-110
10Altavalsugana U232602451500311002145-100
11ICST Nova1501462001147003213-80
Pts=Points MP=Matches Played Ea=English average C=Cards W=Won D=Draws L=Losses Gf=Goals for Ga=Goals against

Table for the last match

TeamPtsMPTotalHomeAwayEaC
WDLGfGaWDLGfGaWDLGfGa
1Virtus Rovere1555001824001411004120
2Azzurra135410155200622109340
3Mezzocorona10531195110402015510
4Union Trento Fut.953021262018410142-20
5Alpe Cimbra75212671103210235-20
6Vallagarina752128102006201228-20
7Bolghera6520310101017410236-30
8Virtus Trento65203491021410135-50
9Leno45113670123510132-70
10Altavalsugana U231501441400311001134-100
11ICST Nova1501462001147003213-80
Pts=Points MP=Matches Played Ea=English average C=Cards W=Won D=Draws L=Losses Gf=Goals for Ga=Goals against
© www.sportrentino.it - tools for sports sites - page created 0,062 sec.

Classifica

Foto e video