Team | Pts | MP | Total | Home | Away | Ea | C | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
W | D | L | Gf | Ga | W | D | L | Gf | Ga | W | D | L | Gf | Ga | ||||||
1 | Legnago | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
1 | Ponte S.Pietro Isola | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Voghera | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4 | Trento | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Mantova | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Castelnuovo Sandrà | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
4 | Castellana | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Caratese | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 |
8 | Colognese | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Virtus Vecomp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 |
10 | Darfo Boario | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Alzano Cene | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 |
13 | Castiglione Sterilgarda | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 |
13 | Villafranca Veronese | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 |
13 | Insubria Caronnese | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 |
13 | Solbiatese | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 |
17 | Cantù S.Paolo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
17 | Olginatese | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Mantova | 78 | 33 |
Padova | 66 | 33 |
Lanerossi Vicenza | 58 | 33 |
Triestina | 53 | 31 |
Legnago Salus | 52 | 33 |
Atalanta U23 | 50 | 32 |
Giana Erminio | 46 | 33 |
Lumezzane | 45 | 33 |
Pro Vercelli | 43 | 33 |
Trento | 43 | 33 |
Albinoleffe | 42 | 33 |
Pro Patria | 42 | 33 |
Virtus Verona | 40 | 33 |
Renate | 40 | 33 |
Arzignano Valchiampo | 39 | 33 |
Pergolettese | 37 | 33 |
Novara | 35 | 33 |
Fiorenzuola | 34 | 33 |
Pro Sesto | 27 | 33 |
Alessandria | 20 | 32 |