Eccellenza
Squadra | Pt | G | Totale | Casa | Trasferta | Mi | S | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | N | P | Gf | Gs | V | N | P | Gf | Gs | V | N | P | Gf | Gs | ||||||
1 | Venezia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Montebelluna | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Mestre | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Virtus Vecomp | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Triestina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Luparense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
6 | Campodarsego | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
8 | Calvi Noale | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Este | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 |
8 | Tamai | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Belluno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 |
12 | Abano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Giorgione | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 |
14 | Union Ripa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 |
14 | Sacilese | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 |
16 | Liventina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
16 | Fontanafredda | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 |
16 | U.F. Monfalcone | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
16 | Levico Terme | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
20 | Dro | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Mantova | 78 | 33 |
Padova | 66 | 33 |
Lanerossi Vicenza | 58 | 33 |
Triestina | 53 | 31 |
Legnago Salus | 52 | 33 |
Atalanta U23 | 50 | 32 |
Giana Erminio | 46 | 33 |
Lumezzane | 45 | 33 |
Pro Vercelli | 43 | 33 |
Trento | 43 | 33 |
Albinoleffe | 42 | 33 |
Pro Patria | 42 | 33 |
Virtus Verona | 40 | 33 |
Renate | 40 | 33 |
Arzignano Valchiampo | 39 | 33 |
Pergolettese | 37 | 33 |
Novara | 35 | 33 |
Fiorenzuola | 34 | 33 |
Pro Sesto | 27 | 33 |
Alessandria | 20 | 32 |