Eccellenza
Squadra | Pt | G | Totale | Casa | Trasferta | Mi | S | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | N | P | Gf | Gs | V | N | P | Gf | Gs | V | N | P | Gf | Gs | ||||||
1 | Lizzanella | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Stenico San Lorenzo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Amatori Basso Sarca | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -2 | 0 |
4 | Amatori Calcio Riva | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 |
5 | Cassa Rurale Alta Vallagarina | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -3 | 0 |
6 | Bolghera | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 |
7 | Avio Calcio | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 |
8 | Segata Sopramonte | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | 0 |
9 | Calavino/Forte Alto | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -5 | 0 |
Squadra | Pt | G | Totale | Casa | Trasferta | Mi | S | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | N | P | Gf | Gs | V | N | P | Gf | Gs | V | N | P | Gf | Gs | ||||||
1 | Lizzanella | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Stenico San Lorenzo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Amatori Basso Sarca | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -2 | 0 |
4 | Amatori Calcio Riva | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 |
5 | Cassa Rurale Alta Vallagarina | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -3 | 0 |
6 | Bolghera | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 |
7 | Avio Calcio | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 |
8 | Segata Sopramonte | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | 0 |
9 | Calavino/Forte Alto | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -5 | 0 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Mantova | 78 | 33 |
Padova | 66 | 33 |
Lanerossi Vicenza | 58 | 33 |
Triestina | 53 | 31 |
Legnago Salus | 52 | 33 |
Atalanta U23 | 50 | 32 |
Giana Erminio | 46 | 33 |
Lumezzane | 45 | 33 |
Pro Vercelli | 43 | 33 |
Trento | 43 | 33 |
Albinoleffe | 42 | 33 |
Pro Patria | 42 | 33 |
Virtus Verona | 40 | 33 |
Renate | 40 | 33 |
Arzignano Valchiampo | 39 | 33 |
Pergolettese | 37 | 33 |
Novara | 35 | 33 |
Fiorenzuola | 34 | 33 |
Pro Sesto | 27 | 33 |
Alessandria | 20 | 32 |