Promozione
Squadra | Pt | G | Totale | Casa | Trasferta | Mi | S | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | N | P | Gf | Gs | V | N | P | Gf | Gs | V | N | P | Gf | Gs | ||||||
1 | Calisio | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Fiemme | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Virtus Trento | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
4 | Ischia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
4 | Telve | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
6 | Verla | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Primiero | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 |
7 | Azzurra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Civezzano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 |
9 | Piné | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 |
11 | Audace | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 |
12 | Dolomitica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 |
13 | Ortigaralefre | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 |
13 | Calceranica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Mantova | 77 | 32 |
Padova | 66 | 32 |
Lanerossi Vicenza | 56 | 31 |
Triestina | 53 | 31 |
Legnago Salus | 51 | 32 |
Atalanta U23 | 50 | 32 |
Giana Erminio | 43 | 32 |
Lumezzane | 42 | 32 |
Trento | 42 | 32 |
Pro Patria | 42 | 32 |
Albinoleffe | 41 | 32 |
Pro Vercelli | 40 | 32 |
Renate | 40 | 32 |
Virtus Verona | 40 | 32 |
Pergolettese | 36 | 32 |
Arzignano Valchiampo | 36 | 32 |
Novara | 34 | 32 |
Fiorenzuola | 30 | 31 |
Pro Sesto | 26 | 32 |
Alessandria | 20 | 31 |