testata

I marcatori della Serie C2 - gir. A


19
Bisso - Jesolo (3 rig.)
16
Barbieri - Valenzana (2 rig.)
15
Crocetti - Pergocrema (2 rig.)
13
Bettini D. - Legnano (1 rig.)
Cunico - Portogruaro (4 rig.)
12
Pietribiasi - Cuneo (1 rig.)
Moro - Venezia (2 rig.)
11
Lorenzini - Carpenedolo (2 rig.)
10
Facchinetti P. - Montichiari
Zubin - Carpenedolo
9
Pradolin - Venezia
Andreotti - Ivrea (1 rig.)
Mosciaro - Sanremese (2 rig.)
8
Bachlechner - Südtirol Alto Adige
Florean - Portogruaro (1 rig.)
Gasparello - Portogruaro
Falco - Lecco (2 rig.)
Ghezzal - Biellese (3 rig.)
Vasoio - Pro Vercelli
7
Gennari - Venezia
Le Noci - Südtirol Alto Adige (3 rig.)
Sinato - Ivrea
Rizzi - Bassano Virtus (4 rig.)
6
Bertani - Ivrea
Ibekwe - Venezia (2 rig.)
Volpe - Olbia
Fummo - Pro Vercelli
Perrone - Valenzana
5
Marzio - Lecco (3 rig.)
Mateos Aparicio - Bassano Virtus
Zanardo - Jesolo
Corradi - Pro Vercelli (3 rig.)
Fabiano - Carpenedolo
Ferrario - Lecco
Facchetti - Cuneo
Masi - Montichiari (1 rig.)
Caputo - Südtirol Alto Adige (1 rig.)
Lanteri - Legnano (2 rig.)
4
Mazzoleni - Bassano Virtus
Ligori - Pro Vercelli
Bosio - Legnano
Mugnaini - Olbia
Minieri - Sanremese (1 rig.)
Bortolotto - Biellese
Panzanaro - Casale (3 rig.)
Epifani - Legnano
Collauto - Venezia
Gilardi - Biellese
Spagnolli - Südtirol Alto Adige
Sorrentino - Biellese (2 rig.)
Sardelli - Montichiari (2 rig.)
Guerra - Bassano Virtus
Cristini - Cuneo
Rossi - Pergocrema
Pierobon - Cuneo (1 rig.)
Vitali - Lecco (1 rig.)
Berrettoni - Bassano Virtus
Soragna - Casale
Pupita - Pergocrema (1 rig.)
3
Giannascoli - Sanremese
Tagliente - Bassano Virtus (1 rig.)
Soro - Olbia
Quaresimini - Montichiari (1 rig.)
Benvenuto - Südtirol Alto Adige
La Canna - Bassano Virtus
Ferrari - Valenzana (1 rig.)
Murante - Ivrea
Taribello - Cuneo
Cersosimo - Sanremese (1 rig.)
Garavelli - Cuneo
Toma Diuk - Pergocrema
Pivetta - Jesolo
Labriola - Pro Vercelli (1 rig.)
Ferrari - Cuneo
2
Varriale - Olbia
Bonomi - Casale (2 rig.)
Ballarin A. - Jesolo
Lonzar - Jesolo
Giorgi - Südtirol Alto Adige
Fina - Olbia
Castioni - Olbia
Faggian - Jesolo
Zirafa - Biellese (1 rig.)
Gusmini - Cuneo
Coletto - Casale
Cantone - Cuneo (2 rig.)
Peruzzi - Sanremese
Federici - Sanremese
Foglia - Valenzana
Colombo - Pro Vercelli
Paonessa - Sanremese
Galli - Venezia
Savarese - Lecco
Sgrò - Pergocrema (1 rig.)
Scapini - Pro Vercelli (1 rig.)
Sambugaro - Pergocrema
Marconi - Pergocrema
De Paola - Lecco
Scapini - Valenzana
Marzeglia - Lecco
Ferronato - Valenzana
Delpiano - Lecco
Cia - Südtirol Alto Adige
Bresciani - Montichiari
Gambino - Bassano Virtus
Sbaccanti - Montichiari
Borneo - Ivrea
Vianello - Ivrea
Basso - Bassano Virtus
Longo - Carpenedolo
Melucci - Venezia
Arioli - Pro Vercelli
Olufemi - Venezia
Rondinella - Pro Vercelli
Cossato - Montichiari
1
Pistore - Bassano Virtus
Bacher - Südtirol Alto Adige
Grillo - Casale (1 rig.)
Falconieri - Casale
Masitto - Bassano Virtus
Abate - Bassano Virtus
Chiaria - Casale
Alessi - Casale
Sotgia - Olbia
Pascali - Carpenedolo
Corti - Carpenedolo
Polverino - Olbia
Vincenti - Carpenedolo
Nizzetto - Olbia
Silvestro - Jesolo
Florian - Sanremese
Marino - Sanremese
Genocchio - Casale
Massaro - Olbia
Rinino - Casale
Colella - Olbia
Pettinà - Sanremese
Papa - Sanremese
Guida - Sanremese
Coletto - Carpenedolo
Ebagua - Casale
Finetti - Carpenedolo
Neri - Sanremese
Friso - Casale
Criniti - Olbia
Crisopulli - Lecco
Mercuri - Ivrea (1 rig.)
Motta - Ivrea
Piovani - Ivrea
Zucco - Ivrea
Ghizzani - Ivrea
Baldi - Pro Vercelli (1 rig.)
Serrapica - Pro Vercelli
Baresi - Pro Vercelli
Scalzo - Pro Vercelli
Carrera - Pro Vercelli
Arrieta - Lecco
Saladino - Lecco
Briglia - Jesolo
Cavalli - Lecco
Favret - Portogruaro
Mazzini - Lecco
Petrascu - Valenzana
Pellegrini - Valenzana
David Silva - Pergocrema
Sala - Pergocrema
Scantamburlo - Venezia
Piovesan - Venezia
Maccan - Venezia
Bono - Venezia
Di Felice - Venezia
Calandrelli - Montichiari
Chiaria - Montichiari
Pesenti - Montichiari
Agostinelli - Lecco
De Bortoli - Jesolo
Stentardo - Südtirol Alto Adige
Goisis - Südtirol Alto Adige
Ghirardello - Südtirol Alto Adige
Didu - Cuneo
Facchinetti - Cuneo
Longhi - Cuneo
Solari - Cuneo (1 rig.)
Chechi - Cuneo
Barone - Cuneo
Bacci - Biellese
Torromino - Biellese
Monetta - Biellese
Biagi - Biellese (1 rig.)
Ishola - Portogruaro
Bettini R. - Legnano
Nardi - Südtirol Alto Adige
Zane - Portogruaro
Mattielig - Portogruaro
Simone - Legnano
Fais - Legnano
Sessolo - Biellese
Kamata - Legnano
Schiavon - Jesolo
Tentoni - Legnano
Maiolo - Legnano
Dalle Nogare - Legnano
Zane - Jesolo
Baronchelli - Montichiari
Fabbro - Portogruaro
D'Amico - Legnano


Classifica della Serie C2 - gir. ACalendario della Serie C2 - gir. AI cattivi