testata

Gli squalificati: 1ª categoria - girone B

Tipo ordinamento
11
Contardo - Aquila Trento
7
Bridi G - Povo Scania
6
Trentin N (2+4) - Telve
5
Mocellini C (1+1+2+1) - Ortigara
4
Tarter Fra (2+2) - Povo Scania
Cortelletti A (3+1) - Nordauto Virtus
Leonardelli (3+1) - Vattaro
Trentin S - Telve
Murara L (2+1+1) - Ortigara
Paoletto (1+2+1) - Monte Lefre
Omezzolli (1+3) - Aquila Trento
Fiumara V (2+2) - Aquila Trento
Valentini A (1+2+1) - Telve
Agostini CM. (1+1+1+1) - Nordauto Virtus
3
Marchi A. (1+2) - Aquila Trento
Paradisi (1+2) - Monte Lefre
Franceschini R. (1+1+1) - Telve
Ramus F (1+1+1) - Monti Pallidi
Granello (1+1+1) - Calceranica
Giacomelli D (2+1) - Calceranica
Biasioni T (1+2) - Vattaro
Bruni (1+1+1) - Calisio
Dondi (1+1+1) - Aquila Trento
Albertini A (1+1+1) - Nordauto Virtus
Lorenzi F - Povo Scania
Frisanco (1+1+1) - Calceranica
Zurlo L (2+1) - Pinè
Scrinzi (1+1+1) - Calisio
Maschio A (1+1+1) - Primiero/San Martino
Pedrotti L (2+1) - Calisio
Ossana (1+1+1) - Vattaro
Purin L (1+1+1) - Ortigara
Marighetti D (2+1) - Ortigara
2
Bridi M - Povo Scania
Lorenz D (1+1) - Fassa
Depinè (1+1) - Calisio
Capone (1+1) - Aquila Trento
Bonisegna (1+1) - Primiero/San Martino
Poletti (1+1) - Vattaro
De Gregorio (1+1) - Primiero/San Martino
Dalceggio D (1+1) - Nordauto Virtus
Martinelli F (1+1) - Fersina
Mariotti - Pinè
Di Capo (1+1) - Vattaro
Bontempelli M (1+1) - Povo Scania
Innocenti - Povo Scania
Carneri (1+1) - Monte Lefre
Giacomelli - Monti Pallidi
Zagonel (1+1) - Primiero/San Martino
Biasioni R (1+1) - Vattaro
Felicetti (1+1) - Monte Lefre
Fortarel (1+1) - Aquila Trento
Libardi A - Calceranica
Bombasaro (1+1) - Monte Lefre
Dallatorre L (1+1) - Calisio
Dalfollo (1+1) - Telve
Ferrai D - Telve
Nicoletti G (1+1) - Monte Lefre
Micheletti L. (1+1) - Telve
Tonet - Fassa
1
Gasperini - Ortigara
Rizzato - Fassa
Bortolotti - Fersina
Gubert M. - Primiero/San Martino
Chistè A - Nordauto Virtus
Spagolla M - Telve
Gonzo - Ortigara
Lodi - Primiero/San Martino
Carraro C - Monte Lefre
Naletto - Primiero/San Martino
Vesco S - Ortigara
Maniotti - Ortigara
Fontana I - Calceranica
Giovannini L - Nordauto Virtus
Lorenzi L - Nordauto Virtus
Agostini L. - Nordauto Virtus
Malpaga P - Nordauto Virtus
Bonvecchio M - Nordauto Virtus
Ghetta - Fassa
Cristoforetti - Calisio
Casari G - Fassa
Oliviero - Calisio
Cigolla - Fassa
Petrolli - Calisio
Cont F - Calisio
Pompermaier - Pinè
Di Gennaro - Calisio
Fiorazzo - Fersina
Volcan - Fassa
Dorich G - Fassa
Furlan - Monte Lefre
Pezzè C - Monti Pallidi
Rovisi M - Monti Pallidi
Tomasi M - Povo Scania
Carraro M - Monte Lefre
Rigon - Monte Lefre
Fabbro - Monte Lefre
Faes - Calceranica
Agreiter - Povo Scania
Pezzè G - Monti Pallidi
Facchinelli - Aquila Trento
Polenta - Aquila Trento
Motter - Monte Lefre
Ferrai P - Telve
Parlato - Aquila Trento
Marchi T. - Aquila Trento
Tomio - Telve
Vidalot - Povo Scania
Sighel - Pinè
Carlino - Fersina
Maglitto - Povo Scania
Redzepi - Pinè
D'Aquilio - Telve
Dallapiccola - Pinè
Ioriatti D - Pinè
Delvai F - Monti Pallidi
Carli C - Pinè
Casagranda S - Monte Lefre
Capria - Vattaro
Tiecher L - Calceranica
Comito - Vattaro
Ferrari M - Calceranica
Bailoni A - Vattaro
Bertolin - Calceranica
Zanon - Monti Pallidi
Leonardelli - Pinè
126 atleti per 246 giornate


Classifica del 1ª categoria - girone BCalendario del 1ª categoria - girone B