testata

I marcatori del 2ª categoria - girone A


23
Gislimberti - Nago (5 rig.)
16
Gualdi - Caffarese (1 rig.)
13
Manica - Sacco San Giorgio (1 rig.)
12
Giordani - Sacco San Giorgio (2 rig.)
10
Bagozzi - Tione (2 rig.)
9
Gottardi - Tione
8
Turrina A - Cavedine/Lasino
Penner - Ledrense
7
Vettori - Trambileno
6
Armanini - Settaurense (1 rig.)
Gnuffi N - Ledrense (2 rig.)
Giovanelli - Settaurense
Setti - Trambileno (3 rig.)
5
Vivori - Nago
Pasolli - Trilacum (1 rig.)
Gatti - Sacco San Giorgio
Travaglia - Cavedine/Lasino
Zandonai - Sacco San Giorgio
Vincic M - Rendenese (1 rig.)
Pakos - Settaurense
Malcotti - Settaurense (2 rig.)
Rigo - Trilacum
4
Bisoffi - Trambileno
Piacentino - Tione
Gnuffi F - Ledrense (2 rig.)
Weidling - Nago
Rosà - Nago
Ribaga - Ledrense
Comai - Cavedine/Lasino
Chemotti - Cavedine/Lasino
Terzi M - Rendenese
De Paoli - Trilacum (1 rig.)
Pellizzari - Caffarese
D'Andrea - Trilacum
Fusi L. - Bagolino
3
Endrizzi - Bolghera (1 rig.)
Murro - Bolghera
Scarpari - Settaurense
Stroem - Rendenese
Raggi - Rendenese
Luzzani - Rendenese
Masè - Rendenese
Guella - Nago
Maino - Nago
Omicini - Settaurense
Orsi - Caffarese (2 rig.)
Assenza - Tione
Voltolini - Sacco San Giorgio
Loranzi - Tione (1 rig.)
Stenico - Trilacum
Angeli D - Cavedine/Lasino (1 rig.)
Benoni - Ledrense
Maierna - Trilacum
Bertoldi - Nago
Barilari - Ledrense
2
Nicolini - Bagolino
Rigotti - Trilacum
Bonomi - Nago
Cis A - Ledrense
Filippi - Ledrense
Risatti O - Ledrense
Giovanazzi - Trilacum
Melzani M - Bagolino
Sartori - Rendenese
Zanvettor - Trambileno
Todeschi - Trambileno
Poli - Trambileno
Zomer - Trambileno
Marinoni - Trambileno
Galvagnini - Sacco San Giorgio
Ferretti - Caffarese (1 rig.)
Mrkalj - Trambileno
Stagnolli - Caffarese
Andriani - Bolghera
Salvadori - Bagolino
Botteri - Rendenese (2 rig.)
Valerio - Settaurense
Stagnolli - Bagolino
Bazzani - Caffarese
Carè - Caffarese
Di Camillo - Tione
1
Colò - Ledrense
Porzio - Ledrense
Fenoli T - Caffarese
Grassi - Caffarese
Ferretti - Settaurense
Coser - Caffarese
Scalmazzi - Settaurense
Melzani - Caffarese
Schiavalocchi - Caffarese
Borsieri - Settaurense
Cortella - Settaurense (1 rig.)
Rigoldi - Ledrense
Nabacino - Bagolino
Carli - Rendenese
Vincic D - Rendenese
Maraner - Trambileno
Ioriatti - Trambileno
Bressan - Tione
Mastrorilli - Tione
Martinelli - Bolghera
Bordiga G - Bagolino
Lorenzi - Rendenese
Pellizzari - Bagolino
Novara - Bagolino
Fusi A - Bagolino
Tonini - Trilacum
Poletti - Trilacum
Berti - Trilacum
Morelli - Trilacum
Pedrotti - Sacco San Giorgio
Gios - Bolghera
Toccoli - Cavedine/Lasino
Cristofolini G - Cavedine/Lasino
Turrina N - Cavedine/Lasino
Cristofolini - Cavedine/Lasino
Tonelli - Nago
Tamiozzo - Nago
Guizzaro - Nago
Cunaccia - Rendenese
Mazzurana D - Nago
Collini - Rendenese
Oliari - Bolghera
Gadler - Caffarese (1 rig.)
Mastrorilli - Bolghera
Riolfatti - Trilacum
Bagozzi - Bolghera
D'Ammacco - Bolghera
Chesani - Cavedine/Lasino
Adami - Nago


Classifica del 2ª categoria - girone ACalendario del 2ª categoria - girone AI cattivi